mas...

Geoexploraciones S.A. - Proyectos

 










Prospección Sísmica

TITULOS

PLANTA OXIGENO CELULOSA ARAUCO
PROSPECTO LOBO - MARTE COPIAPO III.R.
PUERTO DE IQUIQUE I.R.
ESTERO ALALCURA ANTUCO VIII.R.
PLANTA SECTOR CHACAY IV.R.
LOS MAQUIS T.RELAVES RIO MANQUE IV.R.
LOS MAQUIS II ETAPA IV.R.
ALTERNATIVA LA FRAGUITA T.RELAVES
PUENTE RIO ITATA-COELEMU VIII.R.
RECUPERACION LADERAS DETERIORADAS
CHIMBEROS III.R.
PLANTA SITE SAN CRISTOBAL BOLIVIA
SAN CRISTOBAL BOLIVIA
TALLER DE CONOS TALCAHUANO XIII.R.
BOCA ORIENTE TUNEL LO PRADO No 2 SANTIAGO R.M.
TUNEL LA CALAVERA No 2 V.R.
ALTERNATIVAS TUNEL EL MELON V.R.
PUERTO SAN ANTONIO V.R.
CUESTA PAQUICA TOCOPILLA II.R.
ACCESO NOR ORIENTE - SECTOR HUACHURABA
TUNELES ACCESO NOR-ORIENTE STG. R.M.
FACTIB. NUEVO PUENTE RIO BIO BIO CONCEPCION VIII.R.
PROY.GASODUCTO GAS ANDES SECTOR LOS MORROS R.M.
CERROS LOS MORROS PIRQUE R.M.
TUNEL VIZCACHAS COLINA R.M.
PASCUA LAMA PASCUA SAN JUAN III ARGENTINA
LAMA SAN JUAN ARGENTINA IV STAGE
LOS PELAMBRES SECTOR CHACAY SALAMANCA IV.R.
POBLACION AMERICANA, SEWELL
LOS PELAMBRES PUERTO PUNTA CHUNGO I.R.
LA CANDELARIA PLANTA CONCENTRADORA COPIAPO III.R.
PIMENTON SAN FELIPE V.R.
AGUA RICA CATAMARCA ARGENTINA
RIO TAQUESI YUNGAS BOLIVIA
SITIO CENTRAL STA. ROSA R.M.
EMBALSE PUNTA DE AGUILAS R.M.
CRUCE CARRASCAL EN CANOA RANCAGUA VI.R.
ZANJON DE LA AGUADA R.M.
FUTURO TRANQUE RELAVES ANTOFAGASTA II.R.
TUNEL LA DORMIDA R.M.
PASO INFERIOR AV. BALMACEDA - BOLIVAR ANTOFAGASTA II.R.
TUNEL LA DORMIDA TILTIL V.R.
TUNEL Y VIADUCTO MARGA-MARGA PRIMAVERA V R.
ESTUDIO DE ATENUACION DE LA ACELARACION MAXIMA VALDIVIA IX.R.
VALDIVIA X.R.
ITATA NUEVA ALDEA VIII.R.
AREA NOGALES V.R.
PLAYA CUCAO-CHILOE X.R.
PORTA GRUA HIDROELECTRICO ALFALFAL
CENTRALES MAIPO - CHACRITA R.M.
COLORADO - ALFALFA RIO OLIVARES R.M.
CENTRAL EL ALFALFAL R.M.
PROY. CENTRAL EL ALFALFAL VALLE RIO OLIVARES R.M.
CENTRAL EL ALFALFAL ANEXO R.M.
COMPLEJO CORTADERAL VI.R.
CENTRAL LOS MAITENES VI.R.
COMPLEJO HIDROELECTRICO CORTADERAL VI.R.
SECTOR BOCATOMA COLORADO PARRAGUIRRE.
LAGUNA NEGRA R.M.
NUEVA CENTRAL FLORIDA R.M.
TRONADURAS - ENSAYOS PRES.Y PROT.TRONADURA II.R.
TRONADURAS - INFORME PRELIMINAR No.2 II.R.
ENSAYOS PRE Y POST TRONADURA II.R.
TUNEL CHACABUCO LOS ANDES V.R.
* SECTOR PECKET - XII R.
UNIDAD 14 PLANTA TERMOELECTRICO TOCOPILLA
TRANQUE RELAVES ANDINA PUNTA SAN FRANCISCO
TRANQUE LOS LEONES V.R.
CENTRAL SALADILLO V.R.
EMBALSE PIUQUENES
ESTUDIO FACTIBILIDAD MINA ANDINA
BOCATOMA RIO CASTRO
CAPTACION LAGUNA TURQUESA
BOCATOMA LAGUNITAS LOS ANDES V.R.
TALUDES MINA SUR-SUR
MINAS RAJO ABIERTO
ETAPA IV-A TRANQUE LOS LEONES V.R.
MINA ANDINA TUNEL HAULAGE No.2 IV.R.
MINA RAJO ABIERTO O.S.T. B31-220-91
ZONA VALLE CONTRATO CIC - 144-92 I ETAPA
PROSP. ZONA VALLE CONTRATO C1C - 144 -92 II ETAPA
PORTALES TUNELES EN EL ESTERO RIECILLO
TOMOGRAFIA SISMICA ENTRE SONDAJES NIVEL 16 LOS ANDES
SECTORES EMBALSES BARROSO LA TURQUESA
FALLA W CHUQUICAMATA
KM 6 CHUQUICAMATA
STOCK-PILE CHUQUICAMATA
ROCA FUNDACION PLANTA OXIGENO
PRESA TALABRE
* MUELLE CARBON TOCOPILLA
SECTOR DE RIPIO Y QDA. PORTEZUELO
PLANTA TERMOELECTRICA-TOCOPILLA
SECTOR RIPIOS INFORME COMPLEMENTARIO III.R.
CENTRAL ESTUDIO PUERTO CARBON TOCOPILLA
SISMICA ROCAS CHUQUICAMATA
ROCAS EN TALUDES CONTRATO N / 778707-055
TRONADURA 536-G2 BANCO F4 OESTE
TALUDES MINA CHUQUICAMATA
TALUDES PARA CONTROL TRONADURAS MINA CHUQUICAMATA
CONTROL DE TRONADURAS POLVORASO 2531-J1
ROCAS EN TALUDES MINA CHUQUICAMATA CONTR No 51911.027
TRONADURAS - INFORME FINAL
DEPOSITOS DE RESIDUOS I Y II ETAPA SECTOR MONTECRISTO
SECTOR SUR OESTE - BANCOS I1,H1,J1 III.R.
SECTOR NOR-OESTE MINA CHUQUICAMATA II.R.
BOTADERO RIPIO - AGUAS SUBTERRANEAS II.R.
CARACTERIZACION DE ROCAS BANCOS A1, D2, F4 Y G2
BANCOS A0, C4, F4, G2 MINA CHUQUICAMATA II.R.
MONITOREO DE CAMBIOS GEOMECANICOS ETAPA 1
HOSPITAL SALVADOR
INTERIOR MINA EL SALVADOR
MINA EL SALVADOR III.R.
HUNDIMIENTO SECTOR INCA OESTE EL SALVADOR III.R.
ADUCCION SEWELL - COLON
EL TENIENTE RANCAGUA VI.R.
LAGUNA DE ACULEO R.M.
CONCENTRADOR FUTURO SECTOR BARAHONA
LAGO LOS PEJERREYES Y L. EL YESO R.M.
SECTOR LA CANTERA VI.R.
TUNELES DONIHUE Y BOCA E CAREN
SALIDA PONIENTE TUNEL CAREN VI.R.
SECTOR PAULA VI.R.
EMBALSE COLIHUES
SECTOR QDA. LOS PATOS Y LOS WISAPOS
COMPLEJO CORTADERAL
SECTOR WISAPOS (CADE-IDP)
PLANTA Cu Sx/Ew SEWELL
DETECCION DE EXPLOSIONES DE ROCAS
TOMOGRAFIA EN NIVEL SUB-6 MINA TENIENTE
PROY. EL TENIENTE RANCAGUA VI.R.
TOMOGRAFIA NIVEL SUB-6 MINA TENIENTE (2 ETAPA)
ESTUDIO DE PILARES PRUBAS DE RADAR VI.R.
SECTOR CRATER DE HUNDIMIENTO SEWELL RANCAGUA VI.R.
SECTOR CO. MINERO RANCAGUA VI.R.
SECTOR ESMERALDA CONTRATO CTU-8510
TOMOGRAFIA SECTOR ESMERALDA VI.R.
TOMOGRAFIA SECTOR ESMERALDA VI.R. INF. FINAL
NIVEL SUB-6 OT - 11457 MINA EL TENIENTE VI.R.
SECTOR SUB-6 CTM - 101326 VI.R.
GENERACION DE SISMOGRAMA SINTETICO VI.R.
PILAR ESMERALDA NIVEL SUB-6 VI.R.
ESTUDIO SISMICO MINA GABY
MINA RODOMIRO TOMIC CALAMA II.R.
MINA SUR - BANCOS 2532-2558 Y 2610
MINA RADOMIRO TOMIC CALAMA II.R.
EMBALSE LOS MONOS, QUILMO, BOYEN Y CHANGARA ITATA
CENTRAL HIDROELEC. PUQUILLAY
PROYECTO DESALADORA, ANTOFAGASTA II.R.
CALLIHUE SANTA CRUZ VI.R.
SITIO PRESA CENTRAL PANGUE VIII.R.
PROYECTO DESALADORA, ANTOFAGASTA II.R.
ALTO CACHAPOAL VI.R.
COMPLEJO HIDROELECTRICO ALTO CACHAPOAL VI.R.
LOS ANGELES
SALAR DE ATACAMA Y ANEXO
ARENAS SAN SEBASTIAN
SECTOR PEUCHEN LOS ANGELES VIII.R. 2da. ETAPA
CENTRAL HIDROELECTRICA PEUCHEN LOS ANGELES VIII.R.
ANTE EMBALSE EL TORO
TRANQUE 2A SAN FRANCISCO
INFIERNILLO SUR, DONOSO NORTE Y LA COPA
PLANTA LAS TORTOLAS
PUERTO SAN ANTONIO
BRONCES - INFIERNILLO - SAN FRANCISCO
TRANQUE EL COBRE EL SOLDADO V.R.
TRANQUE INFIERNILLO
LA ORTIGA
LOS BRONCES TUNEL POMERANTZ
SECTOR PLANTAS LAS TORTOLAS.
SECTOR INFIERNILLO MINA LOS BRONCES.
INFIERNILLO LA COIPA
BOCATOMA INFIERNILLO
ED.EL ANGULO PIE DE BOTADERO
TORITO EL SOLDADO
LAS TORTOLAS
LAGUNA LOS ANGELES R.M.
LIXIVIACION LA COPA MINA LOS BRONCES
TRONADURAS
LIXIVIACION LA COPA
EMBALSE LAS TORTOLAS AGUAS ABAJO QUILAPILUN R.M.
BOTADERO F4 LOS BRONCES
LOS BRONCES RAMPA ACCESO NIVEL 3640-3655 R.M.
SISTEMA SISMOLOGIA MINA LA CALERA V.R.
FUNDACION ESTANQUE FARELLONES
FUNDACION ESTQ.SN CARLOS DE APOQDO.
SECTORES TRANSFERENCIA 1 Y 2 SALAMANCA IV.R.
PLANTA MANUEL A. MATTA
RELAVES SECT. CHICUREO
LOS BRONCES
TRANQUE LAS TORTOLAS
SIFON HUENCUECHO-COLBUN
CENTRAL CHIBURGO (ANEXO 4 01-82)
SEC. CHAMIZAL-LA MADERA-EL TORITO
SECTOR PUNTAS ARENAS, PROVINCIA DE MAGALLANES
BOCATOMA Y PLANTA FILTRADO RIO MALO IV.R.
TRANQUE RELAVES PETORCA, V R.
MINA TOQUI TRANQUE RELAVES COYAIQUE XI.R.
TRANQUE RELAVES QUITALLACO IV.R.
QUEBRADA EL GATO COPIAPO III.R.
PUENTE NUEVO RIO ITATA-COELEMU
CONCENTRADOR EXPANSION ESCONDIDA FASE IV II.R.
LA PUNILLA SAN FABIAN DE ALICO CHILLAN VIII.R.
RINCONADA DE LO AGUIRRE R.M.
PROY. CENTRAL HIDROELECTRICA CHACABUQUITO V.R.
LA PUNTILLA SAN FEBIAN DE ALICO CHILLAN VIII RG
EMBALSE CHACRILLAS V REGIÓN
PROYECTO CANDELARIA CODEGUA VI.R.
PUNTILLA DEL VIENTO
EMBALSE EL GUINDO CUREPTO VII.R.
ACCESO NOR-ESTE ORURO BOLIVIA
AGUAS LLUVIAS SECTOR ORIENTE R.M.
CANAL INTERCEPTOR DE AGUAS LLUVIAS R.M.
PROY. CENTRAL RUCUE ANTUCO VIII.R.
HIDROELECTRICA TUCAPEL LOS ANGELES VIII.R.
PROY. TUNEL LA DORMIDA
TUNEL LA DORMIDA - TILTIL V.R.
PLANTA MEJILLONES II.R.
DOWN HOLE SITIO 4 , VALPARAISO
PROY. PLANTA DE ACIDO Y NITRATO
DISTRITO AURIFERO GUANACO
SIERRA JESUS MARIA ATACAMA III.R.
ANGOSTURAS DE RALCO
CENTRAL NELTUME
CASA DE MAQ. ALT 200-NELTUME
COMPLEMENTARIA NELTUME
* RIO BAKER-SN CARLOS
RIO IBANEZ-Z. SALTOS
ANGOSTURAS DE PANGUE
SAN VICENTE-RIO PASCUA IX.R.
CENTRAL EL TATIO II.R.
* CENTRAL C.PEHUENCHE No.2 VIII.R.
SISTEMA SISMOLOGICO KATS UJINA
CENTRAL PEHUENCHE No. 1
CENTRALES AGUAS BLANCAS Y OTRAS
CENTRALES RALCO Y PANGUE
CENTRALES NELTUME-CHOSHUENCO
* CENTRALES PETROHUE-CANUTILLAR-PUELO
CENTRAL PEHUENCHE No3
CENTRAL PEHUENCHE No4 COMPLEMENT.
REINTERPRETACION PEHUENCHE
PEHUENCHE PRESA MELADO COMPLEMENT.
CENTRAL CHIBURGO
SECTOR ANGOSTURA DE PANGUE
* CENTRAL QUITRAMAN CONTRATO 01CTF-8409
PROY. CENTRAL PETROHUE CONTRATO 01CTF-8413
SECTOR ANGOSTURA CENTRAL PANQUE VIII.R.
REPRESA COLBUN VIII.R.
* CENTRAL CANUTILLAR
CENTRAL HUEQUECURA
CENTRAL HUEQUECURA II VIII.R.
* CAPTACIONES CENTRAL CANUTILLAR
CENTRAL CANUTILLAR X.R.
ESTUDIO DE REFRACCION ALTO JAHUEL R.M.
SUB ESTACION ALTO JAHUEL
SUBESTACION SAN ISIDRO-QUILLOTA
CENTRAL PANGUE
CENTRAL PANGUE - SECTOR PRESA BIO BIO 2da.ETAPA
VIBRACIONES TUNEL ADUCCION HIDRO. PEHUENCHE
CENTRAL EL MANZANO
CENTRAL LAS VERTIENTES
COLECTOR VINA - VALPARAISO SECTOR AV. ERRAZURIZ
HIDROELECTRICAS PEUCHEN Y MAMPIL LOS ANGELES
SECTORES COLLIPULLI Y BY-PASS TEMUCO IX.R.
SECTORES COLLIPULLI Y BY-BASS TEMUCO
CUESTA LA TRAMPILLA
SITIO TRANQUE EL INDIO
CHEPICA ATACAMA SALT LAKE
RIO TAQUESI LA CHOLITA Y YANACACHI NORTE Y ANEXOS
HIDROELECTRICO ACANCAGUA V.R.
LAGUNA VERDE V.R.
MASAS ROCAS TALUDES Y TUNELES
CAMINO LAJA LOS ANGELES VIII.R.
PLANTA LA CALERA V.R.
CANTERA III-2 Y IV-5 SN.CRISTOBAL R.M.
REFRACCION SAN ANTONIO V.R.
LA CANDELARIA 1 II.R.
LA CANDELARIA 2 II.R.
PRESA CENTRAL CORRALES
CERRO BLANCO R.M.
QDA. DEL BUITRE COPIAPO III.R.
EL ABRA SECTOR CHANCADO II.R.
EMBALSE LOS ANGELES
CENTRAL TERMOELECTRICA UNIDAD UNO - NUEVA TOCOPILLA
EDIFICIO DUOC VALPARAISO V.R.
SECTOR CAPTACION ESTERO GUANGUALI IV.R.
LAS JUNTAS RIO ROCIN SAN FELIPE V.R.
EMBALSE CONVENTO VIEJO INF. AVANCE
EMBALSE PIRQUE
SECTOR CERRILLOS I PARTE R.M.
SECTOR CERRILLOS II PARTE R.M.
CENTRAL RALCO
PRESA CENTRAL HUEQUECURA
EMBALSE PUCLARO
CENTRAL RALCO ALTO BIO-BIO
SECTOR CONFLUENCIA PENCO
CENTRAL RALCO - BIO-BIO VIII.R.
PROY. CENTRAL RALCO ALTO BIO BIO VIII.R.
CENTRAL RALCO VIII.R.
PROSPECTO LOBO MARTE II ETAPA COPIAPO III.R.
COLECTOR VINA SECTOR AV. ERRAZURIZ V.R.
. ALUMYSA SEC. BOCATOMA Y TUNEL DESCARGA XI.R.
TRANQUE PASTOS LARGOS LA SERENA IV.R.
PUENTE NUEVO COELEMU - RIO ITATA
PROPIEDAD AV. ESPAñA / PELLE VALPARAISO V.R.
EDIFICIO ROCA BLANCA 2 VINA DEL MAR V.R.
JUMBO EASY PADRE HURTADO R,M.
PROY. TACUARI - URUGUAY
PROYECTO TUNEL PACHACAMA LA CALERA V.R.
TUNEL PACHACAMA LA CALERA V.R.
PUENTE LA DEHESA
PRUEBAS DOWN-HOLE Y CROS HOLE SECTOR LO AGUIRRE
BOTADERO ROM EL ABRA II.R.
FONDO MARINO PUERTO SAN ANTONIO
COLINA PUENTES 1 2 Y 3
SECTOR CONFLUENCIA - PENCO
EMBALSE POCURO LOS ANDES V.R.
EMBALSE LONGAVI PARRAL VIII.R.
CAMINO COSTERO CALETA HORNOS - HUASCO
ZANJON DE LA AGUADA R.M.
PROYECTO EMBALSE PUREN
LA PUNTILLA SAN FAVIAN DE ALICO
SECTOR LOS BRONCES A 70 KPD R.M.
SALAR DE ATACAMA II.R.
TUNEL CHACABUCO V.R.
EMBALSE PIRQUE RIESGO SISMICO
TUNEL CRISTO REDENTOR LOS ANDES V.R.
LA POLVORA VALPARAISO V.R.
RIBERA NORTE RIO BIO - BIO VIII.R.
EMBALSE PARA EL RIO ILLAPEL IV.R.
TUNEL EL MELON V.R.
NILAHUE
TUNEL LA DORMIDA CATEMU V.R.
EMBALSES SAN PABLO Y EL MANZANO VII.R.
DISENO DEL EMBALSE CORRALES SALAMANCA IV.R.
RIO ACONCAGUA CATEMU,LAS PEñAS Y RABUCO VR.
FACTIBILIDAD TUNEL CARRETERA NORTE TILTIL V.R.
ANTE EMBALSE ALGARROBAL IV.R.
EMBALSE LOS MONOS,QUILMO,BOYEN Y CHAGARAL VIII.R.
TUNEL ZAPATA RUTA 68
SECTOR QUELENTARO
EMBALSE DIGUILLIN CHILLAN VIII.R.
SOCAVON CAROLA
TRANQUE RELAVES
MINA CERRO COLORADO IQUIQUE I.R.
SECTOR UNION NORTE - DIABLO SUR
SECTOR CAMPAMENTO CERRO NEGRO CABILDO V.R.
MINA CERRO NEGRO - CABILDO IV.R.
PLANTA PELLETS FEED ROMERAL VII.R.
COLLAHUASI UJINA I.R.
SECTOR UJINA Y ROSARIO
SITIO PLANTA EL INDIO
SECTOR COLOSO II.R.
PROSPECTO LA NEGRA ANTOFAGASTA II.R.
SECTOR QDA. SECA SALAMANCA IV.R.
TUNEL CORREA MINERAL SALAMANCA IV.R.
TRANQUE LOS CHINCHES
PLANTA DE FILTROS DE PUERTO CHUNGO LOS VILOS IV.R.
SECTOR PIUQUENES SALAMANCA IV.R.
SECTOR FRAGUITA RIO MANQUE SALAMANCA IV.R.
SECTOR QUILLAYES RIO CUNCUMEN SALAMANCA IV.R.
SECTOR LAS LAJAS RIO MANQUE SALAMANCA IV.R.
TRANQUE DE RELAVES QUILLAYES SALAMANCA IV.R.
ZONA MANTOS BLANCOS
SECTOR CICLON II.R.
LA COIPA 15000 T.P.D. COPIAPO III.R.
TRANQUE LA COIPA
PASCUA DEP. DE RELAVES - ALTERNATIVAS 8A III.R.
PAMPA YOLANDA TALTAL
QDA. PAN DE AZUCAR CHANARAL III.R.
SAN ANTONIO Y ZUNIGA AYSEN XI.R.
CENTRAL EL TOQUI
PRESA TRANQUE SAN ANTONIO COYHAIQUE XI.R.
PLANTA TENO TENO VII.R.
PIQUE AGUAS CO. BLANCO
ESTUDIO EN BILBAO TOBALABA R.M.
TRANQUE PARQUE METROPOLITANO
ANDACOLLO IV.R.
LAGO CONDOR AYSEN XI.R.
SITIO 4A PELDEHUE
ESTEROS EL PLOMO Y DOLORES
CONCENTRADORA SAN FRANCISCO
PLANTA DE HIDROCRAKING VIII.R.
AVE. RECOLETA-GRAN AVE. JOSÉ MIGUEL CARRERA
PUENTE EL REMANSO - ARRAYAN R.M.
TORRE CANON 106 mm.
* MUELLE DE CARBON - PUERTO PECKET
EXTENSION LINEA 5 DEL METRO STGO. R.M
EXTENSION LINEA 2 DEL METRO STGO. R.M
BUTAMALAL
CAąETE
SECTOR TRANQUE COPIAPO III.R.
SISMOLOGICOS COMPLEJO PORTUARIO MEJILLONES II.
EXTENSIÓN SITIOS 1,2 Y 3 MOLO SUR V.R.
SISMICA MARINA SITIOS 1 MOLO SUR SAN ANTONIO V.R.
EXTENSIÓN SITIOS 1 Y 3 MOLO SUR V.R.
* PUERTO DE LA PALOMA - ROCHA URUGUAY
TUNEL CALAVERA LLAY-LLAY V.R.
REG. RIO ACONCAGUA EMBALSE CATEMU V.R.
HOSPITAL DIPRECA 2
CENTRAL EL MELOCOTON ANEXOS
CENTRAL TERMICA TOCOPILLA II.R.
RIO TURBIO - VARILLAR
QUEBRADA LA COIPA
EMBALSE FUNDO TONTEHUE
PAMPA SAN MARTIN
FUNDACIONES TELEFERICO ETAPA No. 1
AMPLIACION TELEFERICO
PIRQUITAS JUJUY ARGENTINA
FUNDICIONES LAS VENTANAS. ENAMI.
TRANQUE DE RELAVES - TAMBO
MINA EL ABRA SAN JOSE DE EL ABRA CALAMA - II.R.
FONDEF MINA MILAGRO PUNITAQUI IV
EL PORTEZUELO SECTOR VITACURA R.M.
SECTOR HUINGANAL

CLIENTE

AGA - CHILE S.A.
AGRA EARTH ENVIRONMENTAL
ALDUNATE ASOCIADOS
ALFA
ANACONDA CADE IDPE
ANACONDA REG INGS
ANACONDA REG INGS
ANACONDA REG INGS
ANDRES PEREZ M
ANDRES PEREZ M
ANGLO AMERICAN
APEX SILVER MININGCORP.
APEX SILVER MININGCORP.
ARMADA DE CHILE
ASINTOTA LTDA.
ASISTEC S.A.
ASISTECA
ASISTECA S.A.
ASISTECSA
ASISTECSA
ASISTECSA
ASISTECSA ING CONSULTORES
B Y R ING. Y CONSTRUCCION S.A.
B Y R ING. Y CONSTRUCCION S.A.
B Y R INGENIERIA LTDA.
BARRICK EXPLORATION
BARRICK EXPLORATION ARGENTINA
BECHETEL CADE IDEPE\ E.C.ROWE
BECHTEL
BECHTEL CHILE LTDA.
BECHTEL ING.
BERNSTEIN Y THOMSON
BHP MINERALS INT.EXP. INC
BLACK AND VEATCH INT. CO,
C.T.C.
CADE IDEPE / EC. ROWE Y ASOC.
CADE- IDEPE INGENIEROS
CADE IDP
CAROLINA MICHILLA
CCP
CCP INGENIERIA LTDA.
CCP INGENIERIA LTDA.
CCP INGENIERIOS LTDA.
CELULOSA ARAUCO
CELULOSA ARAUCO YCONS. LTDA.
CELULOSA ARAUCO YCONS. S.A.
CEMENTO EL MELON
CEMENTOS BIO - BIO
CHILECTRA GENERACION
CHILECTRA GENERACION S.A.
CHILECTRA GENERACION S.A.
CHILECTRA GENERACION S.A.
CHILECTRA GENERACION S.A.
CHILECTRA GENERACION S.A.
CHILECTRA GENERACION S.A.
CHILECTRA GENERACION S.A.
CHILECTRA GENERACION S.A.
CHILECTRA GENERACION S.A.
CHILECTRA GENERACION S.A.
CHILGENER S.A.
CIMM
CIMM
CIMM
CIMM
COCAR
CODELCO CHUQUICAMATA
CODELCO ANDINA
CODELCO ANDINA
CODELCO ANDINA
CODELCO ANDINA
CODELCO ANDINA
CODELCO ANDINA
CODELCO ANDINA
CODELCO ANDINA
CODELCO ANDINA
CODELCO ANDINA
CODELCO ANDINA
CODELCO ANDINA
CODELCO ANDINA
CODELCO ANDINA
CODELCO ANDINA
CODELCO ANDINA
CODELCO ANDINA
CODELCO ANDINA
CODELCO CHUQUICAMATA
CODELCO CHUQUICAMATA
CODELCO CHUQUICAMATA
CODELCO CHUQUICAMATA
CODELCO CHUQUICAMATA
CODELCO CHUQUICAMATA
CODELCO CHUQUICAMATA
CODELCO CHUQUICAMATA
CODELCO CHUQUICAMATA
CODELCO CHUQUICAMATA
CODELCO CHUQUICAMATA
CODELCO CHUQUICAMATA
CODELCO CHUQUICAMATA
CODELCO CHUQUICAMATA
CODELCO CHUQUICAMATA
CODELCO CHUQUICAMATA
CODELCO CHUQUICAMATA
CODELCO CHUQUICAMATA
CODELCO CHUQUICAMATA
CODELCO CHUQUICAMATA
CODELCO CHUQUICAMATA
CODELCO CHUQUICAMATA
CODELCO CHUQUICAMATA
CODELCO CHUQUICAMATA
CODELCO CHUQUICAMATA
CODELCO EL SALVADOR
CODELCO EL SALVADOR
CODELCO EL SALVADOR
CODELCO EL SALVADOR
CODELCO EL TENIEMTE
CODELCO EL TENIEMTE
CODELCO EL TENIENTE
CODELCO EL TENIENTE
CODELCO EL TENIENTE
CODELCO EL TENIENTE
CODELCO EL TENIENTE
CODELCO EL TENIENTE
CODELCO EL TENIENTE
CODELCO EL TENIENTE
CODELCO EL TENIENTE
CODELCO EL TENIENTE
CODELCO EL TENIENTE
CODELCO EL TENIENTE
CODELCO EL TENIENTE
CODELCO EL TENIENTE
CODELCO EL TENIENTE
CODELCO EL TENIENTE
CODELCO EL TENIENTE
CODELCO EL TENIENTE
CODELCO EL TENIENTE
CODELCO EL TENIENTE
CODELCO EL TENIENTE
CODELCO EL TENIENTE
CODELCO EL TENIENTE
CODELCO EL TENIENTE
CODELCO EL TENIENTE
CODELCO EL TENIENTE
CODELCO GABY
CODELCO TOMIC
CODELCO TOMIC
CODELCO TOMIC
COMITE NACIONAL DERIEGO
CONIPLA ING. CONSULTORES
CONS. DESALANT SEMAR LTDA
CONS. EMBALSE CALLIHUE LTDA.
CONS. U.T. DRAGADOS / GTMI
CONSORCIO DESALANT/ SEMAR LTDA
CONST. ANDRADE GUTIERREZ
CONST. ANDRADE GUTIERREZ
CORA LOS ANGELES
CORFO SALES MIXTAS
CRISTALERIA CHILES.A.
CUBIERTAS CHILE S.A.
CUBIERTAS CHILE S.A.
DIR. NACIONAL DE RIEGO
DISPUTADA DE LAS CONDES
DISPUTADA DE LAS CONDES
DISPUTADA DE LAS CONDES
DISPUTADA DE LAS CONDES
DISPUTADA DE LAS CONDES
DISPUTADA DE LAS CONDES
DISPUTADA DE LAS CONDES
DISPUTADA DE LAS CONDES
DISPUTADA DE LAS CONDES
DISPUTADA DE LAS CONDES
DISPUTADA DE LAS CONDES
DISPUTADA DE LAS CONDES
DISPUTADA DE LAS CONDES
DISPUTADA DE LAS CONDES
DISPUTADA DE LAS CONDES
DISPUTADA DE LAS CONDES
DISPUTADA DE LAS CONDES
DISPUTADA DE LAS CONDES
DISPUTADA DE LAS CONDES
DISPUTADA DE LAS CONDES
DISPUTADA DE LAS CONDES
DISPUTADA DE LAS CONDES
DISPUTADA DE LAS CONDES
DISPUTADA DE LAS CONDES
E. A. P. LO CASTILLO
E. A. P. LO CASTILLO
E. C. ROWE Y ASOCIADOS
E. C. ROWE / ENAMI
E. C. ROWE ASOC. LTDA.
E. C. ROWE ASOC. LTDA.
E. C. ROWE ASOC. LTDA.
E. C. ROWE ASOC. LTDA.
E. C. ROWE ASOC. LTDA.
E. C. ROWE ASOC. LTDA.
E. C. ROWE ASOC. LTDA.
E. C. ROWE ASOC. LTDA.
E. C. ROWE ASOC. LTDA.
E. C. ROWE ASOC. LTDA.
E. C. ROWE ASOC. LTDA.
E. C. ROWE ASOC. LTDA.
E. GORDO Y CIA LTDA
E.C. ROWE Y ASOCIADOS
EDIC INGENIEROS CONSULTORES LTDA
EDIC INGENIEROS LTDA. / GASCO S.A.
EDIC. INGENIEROS LTDA.
EDIC. INGENIEROS LTDA.
EDIC. INGENIEROS LTDA.
EDIC. INGENIEROS LTDA.
ELECTROWATT ING. CONS. S.A.
ELECTROWATT ING. CONS. S.A.
EMIBOL S.A.
EMOS IPLA LTDA.
EMOS IPLA LTDA.
EMP. ELECTRICA COLBUN / EDIC
EMP. ELECTRICA COLBUN / EDIC
EMP. INGENIEROS CONS. LTDA
EMP. INGENIEROS CONS. LTDA.
EMP. NACIONAL EXPLOSIVOS
EMPORCHI / PETRUS
ENAEX
ENAMI
ENAMI
ENDESA
ENDESA
ENDESA
ENDESA
ENDESA
ENDESA
ENDESA
ENDESA
ENDESA
ENDESA
ENDESA
ENDESA
ENDESA
ENDESA
ENDESA
ENDESA
ENDESA
ENDESA
ENDESA
ENDESA
ENDESA
ENDESA
ENDESA
ENDESA
ENDESA
ENDESA
ENDESA
ENDESA
ENDESA
ENDESA
ENDESA
ENDESA
ENDESA
ENDESA
ENDESA
ENDESA
ENDESA
ENERCO
ENERCO
ESVAL S.A.
EUROPACT LTDA.
FERROVIAL AGROMANCHILE S.A.
FERROVIAL AGROMANCHILE S.A.
FIGALEM INGENIERIA
FLUOR BRIONES
FOOTE MINERAL CIA.
G.M.I. S.A. ING. CONSULTORES
G.N. Y ASOC. ING.
GENER SA.- EDIT ING.CONSULTORES
GEOEXPLORACIONES S.A.
GEOFUN LTDA.
GEOPROSPEC/CEMENT.MELON S.A.
GEOTECNICA CONSULTORES
GEOTECNICA CONSULTORES
GEOTECNICA CONSULTORES
GEOTECNICA CONSULTORES
GEOTECNICA CONSULTORES
GEOTECNICA CONSULTORES
GEOTECNICA CONSULTORES
GEOTECNICA CONSULTORES
GUILLERMO NOGUERAY ASOC
HARTLEY Y CIA. LTDA.
HECTOR VENTURA ASOCIADOS
HIDROSAN ING. ESSCO LTDA.
ILUSTRE MUNIC. DEPUTAENDO
INAI
INAI
INELA
INELA
INGENDESA
INGENDESA
INGENDESA
INGENDESA
INGENDESA
INGENDESA
INGENDESA
INGENDESA S.A.
INGENIEROS GEOTECNICOS LTDA.
INGENIEROS CONS. LTDA/ESVAL SA
INGENIEROS GEOTECNICOS LTDA.
INGENIEROS GEOTECNICOS LTDA.
INGEVIAL LTDA
INMOBILIARIA ANDESDEL NVO EXT
INMOBILIARIA ROCABLANCA S.A
INSPECTA LTDA.
INTECSA S.A.
INTRAT CONSULTORESS.A.
INTRAT CONSULTORESS.A.
J.M.TORRES
JORGE TRONCOSO ING.
KNIGHT PIESOLD S.A.
LIQUIDOS A GRANELSERVICIO
LUIS ERAZO N. Y ASOC.
LUIS ERAZO N. Y ASOC.
M.O.P.
M.O.P.
M.O.P. DIRECCION DE VIALIDAD/INTRAT CONS.S.A
M.O.P. DIRECCION OBRAS HIDRAULICAS
M.O.P. DIRECCION OBRAS HIDRAULICAS/SMI LTDA
M.O.P.- EDIT ING.CONSULTORES
MINMETAL
MINSAL / GEOPROSPECT LTDA.
MOP
MOP.
MOP. / ASISTECSA LTDA.
MOP. / CADE IDEPE
MOP. / CONSORCIO C.C.P.
MOP. / INGENDESAS.A.
MOP. CONSORCIO ING. LTDA.
MOP. DIC. DE RIEGO
MOP. DIC. DE RIEGO
MOP. DIC. DE RIEGO/GEOT.CONS.
MOP. DIC. OBRAS HIDRAULICAS
MOP. DIC. OBRAS HIDRAULICAS
MOP. DIC. VIALIDADCDI LTDA
MOP. NACIONAL DE RIEGO
MOP. NACIONAL DE RIEGO
MOP. R y Q INGS
MOP. SENDOS
MOP./ MN INGENIEROS LTDA.
MRA. AGUSTINA
MRA. CAROLINA MICHILLA
MRA. CERRO COLORADO LTDA.
MRA. CERRO NEGRO
MRA. CERRO NEGRO
MRA. CERRO NEGRO S.A.
MRA. DEL PACIFICO
MRA. DONA INES /GEOTECNICA
MRA. DOñA INES DECOLLAHUASI
MRA. EL INDIO
MRA. ESCONDIDA LTDA.
MRA. ESCONDIDA LTDA.
MRA. LOS PELAMBRE/ GEOTECNICA
MRA. LOS PELAMBRE/ S.R.K
MRA. LOS PELAMBRES
MRA. LOS PELAMBRES
MRA. LOS PELAMBRES/ GEOTECNICA
MRA. LOS PELAMBRES/ GEOTECNICA
MRA. LOS PELAMBRES/ GEOTECNICA
MRA. LOS PELAMBRES/ GEOTECNICA
MRA. LOS PELAMBRES/GEOTECNICA
MRA. MANTOS BLANCOS
MRA. MANTOS BLANCOS
MRA. MANTOS DE ORO
MRA. MANTOS DE ORO
MRA. NEVADA S.A.
MRA. NORTHERN RESOUR
MRA. PAN DE AZUCAR
MRA. TOQUI
MRA. TOQUI
MRA. TOQUI
MRA.Y PROD. DE CEMENTO S.A.
NOGAZ LTDA
NOGUERA Y ASOC.
NOGUERA Y ASOC.
NORANDA CHILE
NORANDA/ ALUMYSA LTDA.
PARSONS
PARSONS
PARSONS MINMETAL
PETROX S.A.
PETRUS INGENIEROOSLTDA.
PETRUS INGENIEROS
PETRUS INGENIEROS
PETRUS INGENIEROS
PETRUS INGENIEROSLTDA.
PETRUS INGENIEROSLTDA.
PLACER DOME
PLACER DOME
PLACER DOME
PORTUARIO MEJILLONES
PROCOM S.A.
PROCON S.A.
PROCON S.A.
PROCONSA
R Y Q INGENIERIA LTDA.
REPUBLICA DE CHILE/ MOP
S Y S INGENIEROS
S.H. EL MELOCOTONLTDA
SALFA MONTAJES S.A.
SENDOS
SIERRA MORENA
SOC. AGRICOLA TONTEHUE S.A.
SOQUIMICH
STMYT SAN CRISTOBAL
STMYT SAN CRISTOBAL
SUNSHINE ARGENTINAINC.
TECSA FERROSTAAL
TERRAMATRIX
TRC ENVIRONMENTALSOLUTIONS IN
UNIVERSIDAD DE LASERENA
V.S.T. INGENIEROSLTDA.
WRIGHT ENGINEERS

FECHA

07-09-1990
23-06-1997
18-05-2002
07-01-1980
07-01-1982
12-01-1981
01-01-1982
03-01-1982
11-01-1983
01-01-1984
01-01-1986
18-09-2000
21-11-2000
01-01-1976
02-05-1997
23-01-1998
14-08-1992
10-08-1992
01-06-1992
10-04-2000
20-04-2000
22-05-1994
06-06-1995
15-08-1995
06-01-1989
05-06-2000
15-01-2001
22-09-1997
09-01-1989
12-01-1999
11-01-1991
01-02-1988
16-07-1998
14-11-1999
03-01-1987
15-08-1994
03-05-2000
01-03-1991
01-06-1990
12-01-1995
05-10-1998
08-07-1996
17-08-1995
15-04-2002
12-07-1996
10-10-1997
05-01-1981
05-01-1977
23-12-1988
04-01-1983
22-11-1983
09-01-1985
01-05-1985
01-09-1985
05-01-1986
08-01-1986
01-01-1987
12-04-1988
01-04-1990
20-04-1992
19-06-1993
20-09-1993
11-09-1995
23-11-1995
12-01-1983
26-04-1984
11-01-1974
01-01-1979
01-01-1981
01-01-1985
09-01-1986
12-01-1986
01-01-1989
01-11-1990
04-01-1991
01-12-1991
15-01-1992
11-02-1992
13-04-1992
10-12-1992
26-03-1993
10-02-1994
01-04-2001
10-02-2002
07-01-1975
07-01-1975
12-01-1976
01-01-1978
01-01-1981
08-01-1981
04-01-1982
07-01-1983
23-09-1983
06-01-1984
01-08-1987
29-09-1988
09-03-1990
03-01-1992
05-01-1992
16-09-1992
13-01-1993
21-03-1993
18-05-1993
01-01-1994
08-06-1994
11-01-1995
18-06-1997
01-08-1997
10-12-2000
11-01-1976
09-01-1982
28-06-1998
18-01-2000
01-04-1991
01-04-1991
08-01-1980
10-01-1980
04-01-1981
11-01-1982
11-01-1982
03-01-1983
03-01-1983
05-01-1983
04-01-1984
06-01-1985
03-01-1987
09-01-1989
24-03-1989
03-01-1990
01-12-1990
03-01-1992
11-01-1995
12-12-1995
16-04-1996
01-05-1997
10-05-1997
19-12-1997
05-01-1998
15-10-1998
01-03-2001
20-07-2001
02-10-2001
12-08-1992
15-09-1992
15-05-1993
07-03-1993
23-01-1986
01-05-2001
05-03-1998
07-08-1994
15-05-2001
01-07-1994
15-04-1995
10-01-1975
07-01-1976
26-10-1988
01-09-1997
09-11-1996
09-01-1985
01-01-1975
05-01-1981
02-01-1983
03-01-1984
04-01-1984
12-01-1984
10-01-1985
11-01-1986
03-01-1988
01-03-1988
11-05-1988
04-01-1989
05-01-1989
07-01-1989
01-03-1991
01-07-1991
10-04-1992
03-03-1994
16-03-1994
21-03-1994
15-09-1996
12-12-1996
15-08-1998
23-06-1999
03-01-1981
03-01-1981
01-10-1997
07-01-1986
05-01-1979
06-01-1979
07-01-1980
08-01-1981
11-01-1981
01-01-1983
07-11-1985
10-01-1986
01-01-1988
15-01-1992
13-03-1992
02-05-1996
11-01-1983
15-11-1998
15-05-2002
20-08-1995
10-01-1995
10-06-2000
10-04-2001
01-05-2001
10-01-1978
15-01-1996
15-11-1999
20-11-1985
01-01-1986
22-04-1995
12-12-1997
16-05-1995
15-05-1993
15-04-1980
09-01-1983
04-01-1980
01-01-1978
06-01-1986
08-01-1975
05-01-1977
01-01-1978
01-01-1978
03-01-1978
04-01-1978
09-01-1978
04-01-1979
08-01-1979
09-01-1979
25-04-1979
20-06-1979
01-01-1980
02-01-1980
03-01-1980
04-01-1980
06-01-1980
11-01-1980
04-01-1981
05-01-1981
12-01-1983
05-01-1984
10-01-1984
12-01-1984
23-05-1984
23-08-1984
01-01-1985
10-01-1986
05-01-1987
08-08-1987
15-05-1988
11-07-1988
12-07-1988
11-01-1989
01-04-1990
21-09-1990
15-11-1990
07-01-1980
07-01-1980
15-11-1995
14-11-1993
11-03-2000
30-03-2000
06-01-1983
07-01-1980
01-01-1979
10-01-1998
20-11-1987
03-01-2001
01-01-1991
10-08-1992
11-03-1997
03-01-1987
11-03-1988
08-01-1989
12-01-1989
01-09-1991
20-02-1992
20-08-1992
02-04-1994
08-01-1978
24-08-1993
15-04-2002
31-12-1993
05-02-1997
12-01-1979
01-01-1981
26-01-1996
12-10-1996
01-03-1991
01-03-1991
01-12-1991
11-09-1992
08-08-1994
17-12-1994
12-04-1995
08-02-1998
01-12-1997
15-11-1995
03-01-1995
25-07-1996
09-01-1983
11-12-1998
16-05-1996
01-03-2001
04-01-1981
15-03-2000
16-03-2000
04-01-1981
09-01-1984
15-08-1999
09-04-1988
10-01-1980
04-04-1994
14-02-1999
06-06-1999
15-04-2002
06-02-2002
15-03-2002
21-06-2000
15-05-1996
15-09-1994
08-11-1998
25-03-1981
25-04-1999
20-09-1999
04-12-1998
15-03-1998
08-08-1987
12-01-1983
25-12-1996
07-01-1993
15-11-1997
05-12-1997
15-12-1993
05-01-1985
27-03-1993
05-01-1987
03-01-1983
15-08-1999
01-01-1975
07-01-2000
15-04-1998
22-07-1988
05-11-1988
09-06-1992
08-12-1988
07-07-1996
15-01-2001
08-01-1979
28-01-1993
10-12-1997
01-11-1996
19-02-1997
01-11-1990
15-10-2001
15-06-1996
05-11-1996
15-11-1996
21-12-1996
15-10-1997
22-01-1986
12-01-1987
01-01-1990
01-03-1990
04-03-1998
01-01-1990
03-01-1985
11-03-1976
10-01-1980
01-12-1992
10-07-1995
08-01-1975
05-01-1980
07-01-1982
11-01-1979
08-11-1995
03-01-1981
05-01-1981
10-04-1980
16-12-1993
10-10-2000
08-01-1982
08-01-1982
03-01-1984
15-01-2000
24-10-2000
01-12-1989
01-03-1990
01-03-1990
16-06-1999
10-11-2000
21-12-2000
24-01-2001
20-03-2002
22-11-1995
29-11-1998
01-04-1982
02-01-1981
24-03-1999
03-01-1978
04-01-1986
15-02-1992
08-01-1976
06-01-1979
01-01-1980
03-07-1998
24-02-1988
15-07-1994
23-04-1997
23-03-1998
06-04-1995
08-01-1980

Km.

0.39
5.44
nn
1.00
1.54
1.64
2.65
1.95
1.16
0.62
1.50
0.08
2.00
1.00
0.73
0.32
3.06
0.64
1.87
1.70
1.77
2.95
0.68
1.44
3.00
3.25
2.070
1.92
0.40
6.50
2.00
2.00
1.47
1.41
0.16
1.38
1.70
1.86
4.23
0.40
1.40
0.79
1.40
nn
8.18
6.45
3.00
20.00
5.00
8.91
2.78
4.30
18.14
4.32
11.00
7.00
5.00
4.87
4.00
0.37
0.60
1.27
0.36
0.00
1.00
1.20
6.00
0.30
3.00
2.00
0.50
0.40
0.24
0.52
6.00
6.00
4.00
1.00
0.43
14.14
4.44
0.79
0.10
nn
1.00
0.96
6.12
0.10
4.00
0.45
11.70
0.18
0.80
0.30
37.80
36.00
0.35
40.00
20.00
0.60
7.92
0.60
7.36
2.72
0.60
0.33
0.75
0.75
0.16
0.44
0.89
0.90
3.00
1.09
1.58
9.00
12.00
3.00
0.20
1.98
5.00
1.00
1.00
2.00
6.00
1.00
0.54
0.90
5.00
30.00
5.00
0.60
1.40
2.86
0.51
1.50
1.46
0.21
0.80
nn
0.16
7.73
1.05
0.83
7.80
2.25
0.60
0.82
1.40
0.38
8.27
9.48
0.73
2.00
10.00
0.20
0.78
1.20
3.00
1.00
3.40
1.00
0.50
2.00
2.00
1.37
4.00
4.00
1.24
13.20
1.00
1.00
1.00
0.53
1.04
0.36
7.24
0.60
7.24
2.00
0.72
0.36
nn
0.11
0.18
1.63
2.60
2.00
3.00
3.00
1.20
0.40
2.00
1.00
0.40
0.31
0.63
3.85
1.03
1.00
2.89
nn
4.74
1.02
1.97
2.07
0.12
10.00
0.80
13.38
0.22
0.20
2.06
2.93
1.84
1.84
1.80
0.14
1.00
3.00
1.00
5.00
11.00
7.00
7.00
0.20
2.00
4.00
2.60
4.00
9.00
1.10
20.25
12.00
9.00
19.00
15.00
15.10
5.30
6.00
2.00
3.00
6.00
2.00
5.00
5.59
2.00
15.00
3.00
14.00
2.00
0.68
1.30
1.70
0.12
3.00
1.42
2.00
4.00
5.00
0.12
3.40
1.16
1.165
0.50
1.00
2.00
2.62
2.13
0.30
0.00
0.15
0.11
0.20
0.52
3.14
1.00
1.75
0.96
6.50
2.58
1.00
0.26
nn
1.41
1.54
2.45
6.00
0.29
0.21
2.01
0.56
1.17
1.54
2.97
0.48
1.00
3.19
0.56
1.20
1.28
7.45
2.00
0.70
0.36
0.24
4.80
1.030
1.30
0.20
1.00
5.42
0.39
0.40
0.96
18.70
1.46
9,582
nn
nn
1.98
0.56
0.23
0.00
0.26
2.13
8.00
8.57
7.06
3.06
1.79
2.08
2.05
1.01
7.51
0.92
3.00
2.25
2.00
1.00
3.35
1.00
4.24
0.82
1.25
2.21
5.44
0.34
1.48
1.152
1.00
2.50
0.80
6.54
0.93
4.70
nn
1.98
2.68
5.74
2.02
3.78
7.50
13.00
0.19
2.00
2.04
0.23
6.00
1.90
2.00
0.96
0.47
1.00
0.10
0.40
4.00
1.71
2.00
2.00
0.36
0.12
0.34
0.20
1.55
1.00
0.27
3.50
1.10
2.00
4.50
nn
0.64
6.50
1.16
nn
7.40
1.70
0.70
19.00
0.20
1.00
1.20
1.11
0.80
0.77
2.00
2.53
0.05
1.50
3.66
0.60
0.66
2.00




Galvarino Gallardo 1841, Providencia - Santiago de Chile

Fonos: +(56-2)236-0551 235-3892 Fax :+(56-2)225-6099
E-mail: info-geo@geoexploraciones.cl Website: http://www.geoexploraciones.cl/