mas...

Geoexploraciones S.A. - Proyectos

 










Sondajes Eléctricos Verticales

TITULOS

TRAZADO GASODUCTO CHAGRES LOS ANDES V.R.
LINEA DE ALTA PRESION INFORME FINAL V R.
TRAZADO GASODUCTO 2do. AVANCE V.R.
TRAZADO GASODUCTO VALPARAISO QUILLOTA V.R.
PLANTA TRAT. DE MINERALES MAITENES QUINTERO V.R.
EX-PLANTA AJANCOS TRANQUE No 1 y No 2 III.R.
LOBO - MARTE COPIAPO III.R.
MINA PORCO POTOSI BOLIVIA
FUNDO STA. MARIA DE PUQUILLAY VI.R.
COGOTI COMBARBALA IV.R.
SECTORES LAS HIGUERAS Y POLCURA PETORCA V.R.
FUNDO SANTA ROSA CASABLANCA V.R.
ESTERO LOS ANGELES CABILDO V REGIóN
FUNDO SAN ANDRES LOS ANDES V.R.
PENCAHUE ABAJO SAN VICENTE DE T.T. VI.R.
FUNDO SANTA MARTA LONGOTOMA V.R.
EL RODEO RIO JORQUERA COPIAPO III.R.
EL HIGUERAL SAN ESTEBAN V.R.
SECTOR EL COBRE SAN ESTEBAN
SECTOR EL HIGUERAL V.R.
FUNDO CORRALON MARCHIHUE VI.R.
CHOLQUI MELIPILLA R.M.
FUNDO LOS CORRALES DEL INGENIO CABILDO V.R.
LOS OLIVOS Y CERRILLOS OVALLE IV.R.
CHOLQUI MELIPILLA R.M.
RANCHO BLANCO QUILAPILUN CHACABUCO R.M.
FUNDO LOS HUALPES CASA BLANCA V.R.
FUNDO SAN FRANCISCO DEL INGENIO CABILDO V.R.
SAN ESTEBAN LOS ANDES V.R.
FUNDO STA. MARIA DE PUQUILLAY NANCAGUA VI.R.
MELIPILLA R.M.
FUNDO TANTEHUE MELIPILLA R.M.
LOS MOLLES QUILAPILUN COLINA R.M.
BUENOS AIRES HORNITO COPIAPO III.R.
LA JUNTA PICHIDEGUA VI.R.
VILLA ALEGRE Y LOS QUELTEHUES OVALLE IV.R.
PARCELA 12 B-2 MUNDO NUEVO CASABLANCA V. R.
FUNDO SANTA ROSA V REGIóN
PARCELA SAN JORGE DOS OVALLE IV.R.
ESTERO DEL ROSARIO EL TABO V.R.
RESERVA CORA No 1 RIO ACONCAGUA QUILLOTA V.R.
ALGARROBO V.R.
CIUDAD DE ARICA I.R.
COLLARTE MINA SANTOS
COLLARTE, ALGARROBO Y SANTOS COPIAPO III.R.
COMPLEJO SANTA AUGUSTA QUINTAY V.R.
COMPLEJO TURISTICO MARBELLA V.R.
CUENCA SANTIAGO R.M.
CUNCUMEN RIO CHOAPA IV.R.
EL CHAMICERO COLINA R.M.
EL PAICO
LA CARTUJA SAN FRANCISCO MOSTAZAL VI.R.
LAS BRISAS ROCAS DE STO. DOMINGO V.R
LOS LILENES ROCAS DE STO. DOMINGO V.R.
PLANTA OXIQUIM QUINTERA V.R.
QDA. SAN MIGUEL COPIAPO III.R.
RIO ACONCAGUA LOS ANDES V.R.
RIO MAPOCHO R.M.
SAN JOSE DE LA MARIQUINA VALDIVIA X.R.
SANGRI-LA R.M.
SANTIAGO R.M.
SECTOR QUILAPILUN COLINA R.M.
CONDOMINIO BAHIA PELICANO HORCON V.R.
RIO LAUCA PUTRE I.R.
RIO CHOAPA SALAMANCA IV.R.
LA DEHESA R.M.
TRANQUE LA DEHESA
SANTA MARIA DE PULLALLI
LA RUBIANA RANCAGUA VI.R.
FUNDO SAN GABRIEL LOS ANDES V.R.
MARTE QDA. CIENAGA REDONDA III.R.
PASTOS LARGOS III.R.
SANTA MAGDALENA ALMAHUE PICHIDEGUA VI.R.
PROYECTO SAN CRISTOBAL BOLIVIA
PROYECTO ESTERO MARGA MARGA QUILPUE V.R.
ISLA QUIRIQUINA PTA. ARENAS VIII.R.
PUERTO SAN ANTONIO - SITIOS No 3 Y 4
ACUEDUCTO LO CONTADOR RIO MAPOCHO R.M.
AGUAS BALNCASROSARIO SUR II REGIóN
GEMINI-8 CERRO PACHON IV.R.
SEV LOLOL VI.R.
GASODUCTO GAS ANDES SECTOR LOS MORROS R.M.
PASCUA LAMA PASCUA SAN JUAN ARGENTINA
PASCUA SAN JUAN ,LAMA ARGENTINA
PLANTA LAMA SAN JUAN ARGENTINA
CANDELARIA TIERRA AMARILLA III.R.
RIO TAQUESI LA CHOJLLA BOLIVIA
LA COQUIMBANA
PLANTA PELLET GUACOLDA VALLENAR III.R.
VALLE DEL HUASCO VALLENAR III.R.
FUNDO LOS GUINDOS MELIPILLA R.M.
CASABLANCA V.R.
FUNDO UN CASTILLO CASABLANCA V.R.
LA CAMPANA SECTOR LONGOVILO R.M.
LAS CRUCES SAN SEBASTIAN V.R.
VALDIVIA X.R.
REINTERPRETACON ITATA , VIII R.
SECTOR POLPAICO
LOMAS DE PENCO CONCEPCION VIII.R.
QDA. CODOCEDO Km 93 T 107 COPIAPO III.R.
CENTRAL EL ALFALFAL LOS MAITENES
COMPLEJO CORTADERAL PAIPOTE COPIAPO III.R.
COMPLEJO CORTADERAL PAIPOTE COPIAPO III.R.
SECTOR PRESA LOGO PEJERREYES VI.R.
ESTANCIA EL ARRAYAN VALLE RIO ELQUI IV.R.
VILLA LAS MERCEDES CULENCO VI.R.
RIO PETORCA PETORCA V.R.
FUNDO SAN JOSE DE MARCHIHUE PARCELA NO 77 VI.R.
SECTOR VINA LAS MERCEDES CULENCO VI.R.
FUNDO GOLGOL PUYEHUE X.R.
PLANTA COLLIPULLI VIII.R.
PLANTA LOS ANGELES VIII.R.
TRANQUES PUIQUENES Y LOS LEONES
SUR OESTE MINA CHUQUICAMATA BANCOS I1,H1 Y J1
CORREAS DE LASTRE
EL INCA CHUQUICAMATA II.R.
OESTE MINA CHUQUICAMATA BANCOS J1 Y K1
PAMPA SUR II.R.
RAMS II.R.
SECTOR OESTE BANCOS J3,K3 Y L3
SECTOR TRANQUE CHUQUICAMATA II.R.
CHANCADO Y TRANS. DE LASTRE MINA CHUQUICAMATA
BOTADERO RIPIOS CHUQUICAMATA II.R.
MM CHUQUICAMATA II.R.
PLANTA RELAVES LLANTA EL SALVADOR
SECTOR INCA DE ORO
TUNEL VENTILACION H-O EL SALVADOR
ADUCCION COYA ORIENTE VI.R.
CRATER TENIENTE RANCAGUA VI.R.
EMBALSE BARAHONA Y CAUQUENES
LAGO LOS PEJERREYES Y EL YESO VI.R.
PLANTA DE OXIGENO CALETONES
PLANTA DE OXIGENO CALETONES RANCAGUA VI.R.
SECTOR CERRO EL MINERO RANCAGUA VI.R.
TRANQUE EL TENIENTE RANCAGUA VI.R.
LICXIVIACIóN SECUNDARIA EN PILAS
EMBALSE LOS MONOS,QUILMO,BOYEN Y CHANGARA, ITATA
FUNDO POTRERO GRANDE ROMERAL VII.R.
CAMPO GEOTERMICO PUCHULDIZA
FABRICA CONSERVAS NIETO
COMPLEJO HIDROELECTRICO ALTO CACHAPOAL VI.R.
QUILIN SANTIAGO R.M.
AREA TALTAL II.R.
ENVALSE LOS ANGELES V.R.
BAHIA INGLESA CALDERA IV.R.
ARENAS SAN SEBASTIAN.
SAN SEBASTIAN REINT. 2da. PARTE
SAN SEBASTIAN
CENTRAL PEUCHEN LOS ANGELES VIII.R.
FUNDO VALTELINA DE JAHUEL SAN FELIPE V.R.
CARRERA PINTO COPIAPO III.R.
AERODROMO DE CHILE CHICO XI REGIóN
EMBALCE RIO DIGUILLIN VIII.R.
EMBALSE RIO DIGUILLIN VIII.R.
CAVIDADES AREA LOS BRONCES R.M.
EMBALSE LAS TORTOLAS,SECTOR AGUAS ABAJO,QUILAPILUN,RM
MURO TRANQUE SN FCO. LAS CONDES R.M
TRANQUE DE RELAVES N1 SAN FCO. LAS CONDES R.M.
TRANQUE LAS TORTOLAS R.M.
HIJUELA CHICA, HIJUELA DOLE OVALLE IV.R.
FUNDO LOS PRIMOS ESMERALDA VII.R.
SECTOR NOMUCO CHAŠARAL ALTO IV.R.
SECTOR TOME VIII.R.
EX HACIENDA TALHUEN OVALLE IV.R.
EMBALSE CHACRILLAS PUTAENDO V.R.
LA PUNILLA SAN FABIAN DE ALICO CHILLAN VIII.R.
CITY GATE CHENA SAN BERNARDO R.M.
LA PUNILLA SAN FABIAN DE ALICO CHILLAN VIII.R.
PASO SICO - ATACAMA SAN PEDRO DE ATACAMA II.R.
FUNDO LA RINCONADA LA LIGUA V.R.
PUNTILLA DEL VIENTO
FUNDO LA CABANA LONGOVILO R.M.
FUNDO NILAHUE LOLOL VI.R.
FUNDO NILAHUE 2da. ETAPA LOLOL VI.R.
FUNDO NILAHUE 3ra. ETAPA LOLOL VI.R.
PROSPECTO AGUAS DE CASTILLA POTOSI BOLIVIA
DESIERTO PROSPERO, BOLIVIA
COSTAMAR ALGARROBO ALGAROBO V.R.
EMBALSE EL YESO R.M.
QUEBRADA DE RAMON LA REINA R.M.
POZO APR - HUECHUN R.M.
LAGUNA NEGRA RM.
PTA. COLORADA - QDA. LOS CHOROS EL TOFO IV.R.
PARCELAS LAS CRUCES EL TABO V.R.
CENTRAL HIDROELECTRICA TUCAPEL LOS ANGELES VIII.R.
CENTRAL RUCUE SECTOR ANTUCO VIII.R.
SECTOR LO VENECIA QUILLOTA V.R.
SALAR DEL CARMEN ANTOFAGASTA II.R.
CUENCA DE PUTU CONSTITUCION
CENTRAL HUEQUECURA II.R.
CENTRAL PEHUENCHE EL MAULE
REINT. CENTRAL HUEQUECURA VII.R.
FUNDO SANTA TERESA DE CULENCO LOLOL VI.R.
CONJUNTO HABITACIONAL EL PENON LA FLORIDA R.M.
SECTORES CONSTITUCION, PUTU, CHANCO VII.R.
SECTORES EMPEDRADO, LA ORILLA VII REGION
SECTORES LA PESCA, ILOCA VII REGION
SECTORES PAIHUANO, RIO ILLAPEL IV.R.
SECTORES RIO ELQUI, QDA. CULEBRON IV.R.
EMBALSE NILAHUE PICHILEMU VI.R.
SECTOR ESTERO NILAHUE PICHILEMU VI.R.
BELLAVISTA LOS ANDES V.R.
LOS ANDES V.R.
SECTOR SAN RAFAEL LOS ANDES V.R.
ESTERO CARTAGENA VALPARAISO V.R.
ESTERO CASABLANCA VALPARAISO V.R.
FUNDO LOS CORONELES OLMUE V.R.
FUNDO SANTA BERTINA ZAPALLAR V.R.
FUNDO SANTA ROSA CACHAGUA V.R.
FUNDO EL ROSARIO DE LA PATAGONIA PUCALAN V.R.
PROSPECTO EL ASIENTO, LAS VEGAS POTRERILLOS III.R.
RIO ILLAPEL IV.R.
SECTOR LA DEHESA COMUNA BARNECHEA STGO.
SECTOR PUCALAN LOS NOGALES V.R.
SECTOR OLMUE V.R.
SECTOR LA LAGUNA DE ZAPALLAR V.R.
SECTOR CACHAGUA V.R.
RINCONADA DE LO AGUIRRE R.M.
SECTOR PARCELAS No 1,2 y 3 PENCAHUE VI.R.
BOCATOMA COLORADO-OLIVARES REGIóN METRO
FUNDO SANTA MARIA PULLALLI V.R.
PAMPA LINA LEQUENA QUINCHAMALE
SECTOR TRANQUE PASTOS LARGOS LA SERENA IV.R.
BOTADERO LOS BRONCES R.M.
EL ABRA CALAMA II.R.
SECTOR EL PLOMO R.M.
FRAGUITA SALAMANCA IV.R.
SAN ESTEBAN
PARCELA 2 ALANTANA PLACILLA SAN FERNANDO VI.R.
LOS NARANJOS - CURACAVI R.M.
LLANO DEL TIRADO
SECTOR LOS LOROS COPIAPO III.R.
PROSPECTO MARIA ENCARNACION SIERRA GORDA II.R.
QDA. SACRAMENTO COPIAPO III.R.
FUNDO ANGOSTURA CHEPICA SANTA CRUZ VI.R.
LOS RASTROJOS EL TAMBO SAN VICENTE DE T.T. VI.R.
SECTOR PUEMO ALTO SAN PEDRO CONCON V REGIóN
FUNDO SANTA ELISA ANCONA COLINA R.M.
LAS JUNTAS RIO ROCIN SAN FELIPE V.R.
EXP. AGUA SUBTERRANEA BUIN R.M.
TRANQUE PASTOS LARGOS LA SERENA IV.R.
PREDIO LA MONTINA SECTOR CAMPICHE V.R.
SECTOR RIO CHOAPA HUENTELAUQUEN IV.R.
INST. HEBREO
LA POLVORA VALPAISO V.R.
RINCONADA DE LOS ANDES LOS ANDES V.R.
LOTE0 IZARRA DE LO AGUIRRE R.M.
ESTERO QUILAPILUN COLINA R.M.
ESTERO QUILAPILUN SEGUNDA ETAPA COLINA R.M.
FUNDO EL ESPINAL
FUNDO EL MONTE LOS ANDES V.R.
SECTOR INCA DE ORO COPIAPO III.R.
EL NARANJAL PENCAHUE SAN VICENTE DE T.T. VI.R.
CARIZALILLO Y CHULO COPIAPO III.R.
QDA. CARRIZALILLO Y CHULO COPIAPO III.R. II ETAPA
CENTRAL EL CAPULLO IX.R.
BANOS CUESTA LOS ANDES V.R.
LA AFRICANA R.M.
SECTOR LEYDA SANTO DOMINGO V.R.
ESTERO LO CHACON MELIPILLA R.M.
PROYECTO EMBALSE PUREN
FUNDO SAN LUIS DE PELEQUEN VI.R.
FUNDO EL MOLINO DEL INGENIO CABILDO V.R.
EL ARRAYAN R.M.
QUEBRADA PAIPOTE COPIAPO III.R.
DISPUTADA DE LAS CONDES R.M.
LA POLVORA VALPARAISO V.R.
LLANO ALGARROBAL VALLENAR III.R.
PUEBLO LAS ROJAS VALLE RIO ELQUI IV.R.
RIO COPIAPO III.R.
DISENO DEL EMBALSE CORRALES SALAMANCA IV.R.
EMBALSE SANTA JUANA VALLENAR III.R.
SECTOR ANCOCHALLOANI ARICA I.R.
SECTOR RIO BLANCO ARICA I.R.
EMBALSE PARA EL RIO ILLAPEL IV.R.
EMBALSE DIGUILLIN CHILLAN VIII.R.
MINA TOQUI AYSEN XI.R.
SAN ANTONIO Y ZUNIGA 2da. ETAPA AYSEN
SAN ANTONIO Y ZUNIGA, AYSEN XI.R.
SAN ANTONIO, AYSEN XI.R.
SECT. CONCORDIA, MALLIN ALTO CHACON, AYSEN
SONDAJE C09 SECTOR CONCORDIA TOQUI, AYSEN
ZONA LA CONCORDIA, AYSEN XI.R.
ZONA CONCORDIA Y CONTRERAS MINA TOQUI, AYSEN
JUNCAL EXPLORADORA III.R. Y ANEXO
PLANTA BARITEX CHANARAL III.R.
VALLE RIO ELQUI SERENA IV.R.
SECTORES CARRIZALILLO Y PERALILLO III.R.
COLLAHUASI UJINA I.R.
QDA. BLANCA SALAR DE MICHINCHA UJINA I.R.
PROSPECTO LA NEGRA ANTOFAGASTA II.R.
RIO PAMA COMBARBALA IV.R.
PREDIO TIRILLUCA PUCHUNCAVI V.R.
PASCUA PLANTA PROCESO VALLENAR III.R.
FLORA TALTAL II.R.
RAMON VALDIVIA X.R.
LAS LAJAS RIO MANQUE SALAMANCA IV.R.
PIUQUENES SALAMANCA IV.R.
QUEBRADA SECA RIO MANQUE SALAMANCA IV.R.
QUILLAYES RIO CUNCUMEN SALAMANCA IV.R.
SECTOR QUILLAYES RIO CUNCUMEN SALAMANCA IV.R.
PUNTA DE BATEAS COPIAPO III.R.
QDA. EL DESESPERADO ANTOFAGASTA II.R.
QDA. PAIPOTE COPIAPO III.R.
QDA. ALGARROBAL VALLENAR III.R.
ROSARIO AGUA BLANCAS ANTOFAGASTA II.R.
CON-CON QUINTEROS V.R.
LOS LOROS COPIAPO III.R.
FUNDO LA PUNTILLA LARMAHUE PICHIDEGUA VI.R.
FUNDO CANTERA HORNITO COPIAPO III.R.
SAN ISIDRO QUILLOTA V.R.
SAN ISIDRO QUILLOTA V.R.
SAN ISIDRO QUILLOTA V.R. 2da. ETAPA
LO ESPEJO R.M.
FUNDO SANTA LAURA CABILDO V.R.
CASABLANCA V.R.
LA VINA MAIPU R.M.
PARCELA PEDREGAL PIRQUE R.M.
SECTOR PLANTA ARIDOS STGO. R.M.
PLANTA ELECTROANDINA TOCOPILLA II.R.
PLANTA MINERALES MAITENES QUINTERO V.R.
FUNDO STA. BEATRIZ MELIPILLA R.M.
TERMINAL QUINTERO QUINTERO V.R.
REG. RIO ACONCAGUA EMBALSE CATEMU V.R.
FUNDO LA PAZ ALGARROBO V.R.
SALAR DE MARICUNGA TIERRA AMARILLA III.R.
FUNDO CARRIZAL MARCHIHUE VI.R.
SECTOR PENAS BLANCAS COPIAPO III.R.
PROSPECTO SANTA ISABEL BOLIVIA
PROSPECTO SANTA ISABEL Y SORA-SORA BOLIVIA
FUNDO LA BALLICA SECTOR ROMA SAN FERNANDO VI.R.
EL PENON PARCELA 9 PUENTE ALTO R.M.
CARACTERIZACION ELECTRICA DEL SUELO R.M.
CHOQUELIMPIE ARICA I.R.
QDA. CODOCEDO PROSP. AGUAS COPIAPO III.R.
ESTERO LO CHACóN YALI VI REGIóN
SECTOR PERALILLO ILLAPEL IV.R.
HIPODROMO CHILE SANTIAGO R.M.
FUNDO LOS OLMOS LOS ANDES V.R.
FUNDO BELLAVISTA Y COMPLEJO TIERRA AMARILLA III.R.
ENSENADA PUERTO VARAS X REGIóN
AGUAS BALNCAS LAREDO II REGIóN
SECTOR MANGUERA IV.R.
MEDICION EN SERVICENTRO R.M.
QUILAPILUN COLINA R.M.
ESTERO DEL ROSARIO EL TABO V.R.
ESTERO GUAQUEN LA LIGUA V.R.
PORTEZUELO SECTOR VITACURA R.M.
CONCON VINA DEL MAR V.R.
FUNDO LOS POCITOS MONTENEGRO R.M.

CLIENTE

A.R.A. INGENIEROS CONSULTORES
A.R.A. INGENIEROS CONSULTORES
A.R.A. INGENIEROS CONSULTORES
A.R.A. INGENIEROS CONSULTORES
A.S.D. INGENIERIA S.A.
A.S.D. INGENIERIA Y SISTEMAS
AGRA EARTH ENVIRONMENTAL
AGRA EARTH ENVIRONMENTAL
AGRICOLA STA. MARIA
AGRICOLA BAFER S.A.
AGRICOLA BELLAVISTA LTDA.
AGRICOLA CASAS DEL BOSQUE
AGRICOLA CONDOR LTDA
AGRICOLA DEL MONTE S.A.
AGRICOLA DON MATIAS DE PENCAHU
AGRICOLA EL ROBLE
AGRICOLA EL RODEO LTDA.
AGRICOLA EL TRIUNFO LTDA.
AGRICOLA EL TRIUNFO LTDA.
AGRICOLA EL TRIUNFO LTDA.
AGRICOLA ESCORIAL LTDA.
AGRICOLA LAS PIRCAS LTDA.
AGRICOLA LOS CORRALES LTDA.
AGRICOLA OASIS
AGRICOLA PIRCAS LTDA
AGRICOLA RANCHO BLANCO LTDA.
AGRICOLA SALOME LTDA.
AGRICOLA SAN FRANCISCO LTDA.
AGRICOLA SAN MIGUEL LTDA.
AGRICOLA STA. MARIA PUQUILLAY
AGRICOLA TANTEHUE LTDA.
AGRICOLA TENTEHUE LTDA.
AGRICOLA TINATRAHUE S.A.
AGRICOLA UAC LTDA.
AGRICOLA VICTOR CABEZAS H.
AGRICOLA VILLA ALEGRE LTDA.
AGRICOLA Y COM. PAMAR LTDA.
AGRICOLA. CASAS DEL BOSQUE
AGROTOTAL LTDA.
AGUASQUINTAS S.A.
ALAMOS Y PERALTA ING.CON. LTD
ALAMOS Y PERALTA ING.CON.LTDA.
ALAMOS Y PERALTA ING.CON.LTDA.
ALAMOS Y PERALTA ING.CON.LTDA.
ALAMOS Y PERALTA ING.CON.LTDA.
ALAMOS Y PERALTA ING.CON.LTDA.
ALAMOS Y PERALTA ING.CON.LTDA.
ALAMOS Y PERALTA ING.CON.LTDA.
ALAMOS Y PERALTA ING.CON.LTDA.
ALAMOS Y PERALTA ING.CON.LTDA.
ALAMOS Y PERALTA ING.CON.LTDA.
ALAMOS Y PERALTA ING.CON.LTDA.
ALAMOS Y PERALTA ING.CON.LTDA.
ALAMOS Y PERALTA ING.CON.LTDA.
ALAMOS Y PERALTA ING.CON.LTDA.
ALAMOS Y PERALTA ING.CON.LTDA.
ALAMOS Y PERALTA ING.CON.LTDA.
ALAMOS Y PERALTA ING.CON.LTDA.
ALAMOS Y PERALTA ING.CON.LTDA.
ALAMOS Y PERALTA ING.CON.LTDA.
ALAMOS Y PERALTA ING.CON.LTDA.
ALAMOS Y PERALTA ING.CON.LTDA.
ALIANZA INMOBILIARA S.A.
AMBAR S.A.
ANACONDA REG INGS
ANDRES PEREZ
ANDRES PEREZ ING.
ANDRES PEREZ / GEOPROSPECT
ANDRES PEREZ M
ANGEL CHAVEZ PEIRANO
ANGLO AMERICAN
ANGLO AMERICAN
ANTONIO HOCES
APEX SILVER MINING CORP.
ARIE S.A.
ARMADA DE CHILE
ASISTEC S.A.
ASISTECSA ING. CONSULTORES
ATACAMA MINERAL CHILE SCM
AURA INC./SERIN LTDA.
AVILES
B Y R INGENIERIA Y CONST. S.A.
BARRICK EXPLORA ARGENTINA
BARRICK EXPLORA ARGENTINA
BARRICK EXPLORA ARGENTINA
BECHTEL ING.
BLACK & VEATCH INTER COMP.
C.A.P.
C.A.P.
C.A.P.
CAPTAGUA INGENIERIA S.A.
CAPTAGUA INGENIERIA S.A.
CAPTAGUA INGENIERIA S.A.
CAPTAGUA INGENIERIA S.A.
CARLOS THEUNE H.
CELULOSA ARAUCO Y CONS. LTDA.
CELULOSA ARAUCO Y CONST. S.A.
CEMENTO POLPAICO
CESMEC
CHEVRON MRA. DE CHILE.
CHILECTRA GENERACION
CHILECTRA GENERACION
CHILECTRA GENERACION
CHILECTRA GENERACION
CIA. LABRADOR S.A.
CLAUDIO CARTER
CLAUDIO BOZZOLO
CLAUDIO CARTER
CLAUDIO CARTER
CLUB ANDINO OSORNO
COALA INDUSTRIAL LTDA.
COALA INDUSTRIAL LTDA.
CODELCO ANDINA
CODELCO CHUQUICAMATA
CODELCO CHUQUICAMATA
CODELCO CHUQUICAMATA
CODELCO CHUQUICAMATA
CODELCO CHUQUICAMATA
CODELCO CHUQUICAMATA
CODELCO CHUQUICAMATA
CODELCO CHUQUICAMATA
CODELCO CHUQUICAMATA SUB.ING.
CODELCO CHUQUICAMATA SUB.LIX.
CODELCO CHUQUICAMTA
CODELCO EL SALVADOR
CODELCO EL SALVADOR
CODELCO EL SALVADOR
CODELCO EL TENIENTE
CODELCO EL TENIENTE
CODELCO EL TENIENTE
CODELCO EL TENIENTE
CODELCO EL TENIENTE
CODELCO EL TENIENTE
CODELCO EL TENIENTE
CODELCO EL TENIENTE
CODELCO RADOMIRO TOMIC
COM. NACIONAL DE RIEGO
COMERCIAL HERNANDEZ S.A.
COMITE GEOTERMICO
CONSERVAS NIETO HNOS.
CONST. ANDRADE / GUTIERREZ
CONSTRUCTORA EXCELSIOR LTDA.
CONSULTORA ECO - NORTE
CORA LOS ANGELES
CORFO SALES MIXTAS
CRISTALERIAS CHILE
CRISTALERIAS CHILE
CRISTALERIAS CHILE
CUBIERTAS CHILE S.A
DELIBER S.A.
DIEXPA-FRUTIS-G MALLOL
DIREC NACIN DE AEROPUERTOS
DIRECCION DE RIEGO
DIRECCION DE RIEGO
DISPUTADA DE LAS CONDES
DISPUTADA DE LAS CONDES
DISPUTADA DE LAS CONDES
DISPUTADA DE LAS CONDES
DISPUTADA DE LAS CONDES
DOLE AGRICOLA PUNITAQUI
DOLE CHILE S.A.
DOLE CHILE S.A.
ECO AGUA LTDA.
ECO - NORTE
EDIC INGENIEROS CONSULTORES
EDIC INGENIEROS CONSULTORES LTDA.
EDIC INGENIEROS LTDA.
EDIC INGENIEROS LTDA.
EDIC INGENIEROS LTDA.
EDUARDO MACKENNA
ELECTROWAT ING.
EMERICO MATTE
EMERICO MATTE
EMERICO MATTE
EMERICO MATTE
EMIBOL S.A.
EMIBOL S.A.
EMIL SOSMAN
EMOS S.A.
EMOS S.A.
EMOS S.A./SONDAJES S.A.
EMOS SMI LTDA
EMPRESA CONSTRUCTORA EL CANELO
EMPRESA CONSTRUCTORA POLARIS
EMPRESA ELEC. COLBUN / EDIC
EMPRESA ELEC. COLBUN MACHICURA
EMPRESA ELEC. COLBUN MACHICURA
ENAMI
ENAP
ENDESA
ENDESA
ENDESA
ENRIQUE AVILES JASSE
ENRIQUE LESCHOT Y CIA.
ESSAM S.A.
ESSAM S.A.
ESSAM S.A.
ESSCO S.A.
ESSCO S.A.
ESSEL
ESSEL S.A.
ESVAL S.A.
ESVAL S.A.
ESVAL S.A.
EXPLORAGUA S.A.
EXPLORAGUA S.A.
FERNANDO SAAVEDRA
FERNANDO SAAVEDRA
FERNANDO SAAVEDRA
FERNANDO SAAVEDRA
FERNANDO PERALTA Y CIA. LTDA.
FERNANDO PERALTA Y CIA. LTDA.
FUNDACION LA DEHESA
FUNDO EL ROSARIO DE LA PATAGUA
FUNDO LOS CORONELES
FUNDO SANTA BERTINA
FUNDO SANTA ROSA
GASCO/EDIC LTDA.
GASTON SAAVEDRA
GENER SA.
GEOPROSPECT
GEOTECNICA / KARZULOVIC
GEOTECNICA / MRA. EL INDIO
GEOTECNICA CONSULTORES S.A.
GEOTECNICA CONSULTORES S.A.
GEOTECNICA CONSULTORES S.A.
GEOTECNICA/ MRA. PELAMBRES
GUILLERMO IRARRAZABAL
GUILLERNO BERGUECIO S.
HACIENDA LA PONDEROSA
HECTOR CORDOVA
HECTOR CORDOVA
HECTOR FUENTES DE LA FUENTE
HECTOR LASTRA
HERNAN DONOSO
HERNAN VALENCIA
HIDROCULTIVOS SA. / SIR RIEGO LTDA.
HUERTOS CARMEN SOC. AGRICOLA
ILUSTRE MUNIC. DE PUTAENDO
INCAL LTDA.
INGENIEROS GEOTECNICOS LTDA.
INMOB.PLAYA GAVIOTAS
INMOBILIARIA AGUA DULCE S.A.
INSTITUTO HEBREO
INTRAT ING. CONSULTORES
INVAR S.A.
INVERSIONES BAYONA LTDA.
INVERSIONES DEL PACIFICO S.A.
INVERSIONES DEL PACIFICO S.A.
ISIDORO QUIROGA
ISIDORO QUIROGA
JAIME JASHES
JAIME SANCHEZ
JAIME SOTO N.
JAIME SOTO N.
JARA GUMUCIO S.A.
LAGO VERDE S.A.
LAKEFIELD RESEARCH CHILE S.A.
LAS COLINAS DE STO. DOMINGO S.
LO CHACON - EL MEMBRILLO
M.O.P. DIRECCION OBRAS HIDRAULICAS/SMI LTDA
MANUEL GUERRERO
MARIA CRISTINA WENKE W.
MARIA PAZ FUENTES
MARIO HERNANDEZ
MINMETAL
MOP. / CADE IDEPE
MOP. ALAMOS Y PERALTA
MOP. ALAMOS Y PERALTA
MOP. ALAMOS Y PERALTA
MOP. DIREC. OBRAS HIBRAULICA
MOP. DIRECCION DE RIEGO
MOP. DIRECCION DE RIEGO
MOP. DIRECCION DE RIEGO
MOP. INGENDESA S.A.
MOP./ MN INGENIEROS LTDA.
MRA. TOQUI
MRA. TOQUI
MRA. TOQUI
MRA. TOQUI
MRA. TOQUI
MRA. TOQUI
MRA. TOQUI
MRA. TOQUI
MRA. BARITEX
MRA. BARITEX
MRA. CARMEN DE ANDACOLLO
MRA. COMINCO RESOURCES LTDA.
MRA. DONA INES
MRA. DONA INES
MRA. ESCONDIDA LTDA.
MRA. HOMESTAKE
MRA. NACIONAL DE RENTAS
MRA. NEVADA S.A.
MRA. ORION CHILE LTDA.
MRA. ORION CHILE LTDA.
MRA. PELAMBRES/GEOTECNICA
MRA. PELAMBRES/GEOTECNICA
MRA. PELAMBRES/GEOTECNICA
MRA. PELAMBRES/GEOTECNICA
MRA. PELAMBRES/GEOTECNICA
MRA. PUNTA DEL COBRE
MRA. RAYROCK
MRA. SALI HOCHSCHILD S.A.
MRA. SAN ESTEBAN
MRA. TESLIN CHILE LTDA.
NATURE'S FARM PRODUCTS (CHILE)
OREGON
ORLANDO QUIROZ
OSCAR PROHENS ESPINOZA
OYO CORPORATION
OYO CORPORATION
OYO CORPORATION
PATRICIO MONTT
PEDRO VALENZUELA
PESQUERA FRANCIS DRAKE
PETREOS S.A.
PETREOS S.A.
PETREOS S.A.
PETRUS INGENIEROS LTDA.
POZO PROFUNDOS C.P.A.
RAUL QUEMADA
REFINERIA PETROLEOS CONCON S.A
REPUBLICA DE CHILE / M.O.P.
RICARDO BERSTEIN
RICARDO EDWARDS
ROBERTO IZQUIERDO PH. Y CIA. L
RTZ EXPLORACIONES S.A.
SAMEX S.A.
SAMEX S.A.
SEG CLAUDIO RIVEDENEIRA
SERGIO VIVES P
SHELL CHILE S.A.C.E.I.
SHELL CHILE S.A.C.E.I.
SIERRA MORENA
SIR RIEGO LTDA.
SIR RIEGO LTDA.
SOC. HIPODROMO CHILE S.A.
SOC. LOS OLMOS
SOC. PUNTA DEL COBRE S.A.
SOUTH AMERICAN MANAGEMENT S.A
SR. FIDEL INOSTROZA NAITO
TERRAMATRIX
TESTING/SHELL
THOMPSON
TIHOMIR DOMIC
TURISMO TAITAO
V.S.T. INGENIEROS LTDA.
WILLIAMSON BALFOUR S.A.
ZERENE HERMANOS Y CIA. LTDA.

FECHA

15-05-1998
05-12-1997
18-09-1997
15-08-1997
23-05-1997
15-06-1999
23-06-1997
18-07-1997
01-09-1997
16-01-1995
11-02-1996
15-04-1999
10-08-2000
07-04-1996
11-06-1997
18-10-1996
18-04-1997
22-10-1996
01-04-1991
15-03-1995
15-08-1996
13-07-1998
10-09-1996
15-06-1996
03-11-1997
06-07-1996
03-10-1997
26-09-1996
20-02-1997
02-08-1997
05-02-1992
10-02-1992
15-08-1996
15-03-1997
08-06-1997
15-05-1997
03-02-1995
16-01-2000
22-11-1995
07-02-1995
07-01-1999
01-09-1992
19-10-1992
02-01-1989
25-10-1988
26-05-1997
05-06-1993
04-12-1992
15-11-1997
15-12-1995
28-10-1992
01-01-1989
11-07-1993
06-07-1993
12-09-1997
01-12-1987
07-01-1989
12-08-1993
21-08-1995
05-01-1996
19-01-1993
30-10-1988
23-06-1998
11-07-1999
10-01-1981
30-03-1992
23-01-1992
17-05-1993
11-01-1985
13-04-1995
01-01-1987
02-01-1983
23-07-1997
15-09-2000
22-05-2002
09-01-1985
01-08-1992
12-12-2001
12-03-2000
25-10-1994
14-12-1992
15-08-1995
15-01-2000
20-01-2000
04-06-2000
01-11-1991
15-02-2000
15-06-1975
06-01-1974
01-06-1974
15-03-1998
22-04-1993
23-12-1995
15-11-1995
02-01-1990
12-07-1996
15-01-1998
07-01-1989
26-07-2001
27-11-1988
05-01-1985
05-01-1986
01-01-1987
12-05-1987
07-02-1999
10-01-1998
15-02-1996
11-09-1997
01-12-1998
14-07-1997
06-08-1999
06-08-1999
17-07-1993
01-01-1994
10-01-1986
11-01-1981
15-06-1993
23-05-1978
08-11-1998
22-10-1994
12-01-1997
08-03-1994
15-11-1995
15-03-1999
10-01-1974
09-10-1990
09-01-1974
12-05-1988
11-11-1997
01-10-1991
04-01-1981
24-05-1978
05-01-1978
16-04-1996
01-08-1991
20-09-2000
07-03-1993
15-03-1997
08-01-1976
01-01-1985
15-04-1995
22-09-1997
15-02-1999
10-01-1975
04-01-1985
22-10-1988
01-05-1991
02-01-1991
15-01-1999
15-03-1996
03-03-1988
10-02-2000
05-04-1994
15-05-1994
10-08-1998
15-09-1996
06-01-1976
10-01-1974
15-07-1996
15-02-1997
11-02-1997
22-02-1999
30-01-1995
18-02-1998
20-10-2001
15-05-2002
06-07-1997
28-06-2000
26-08-1997
07-08-1997
01-01-1978
05-10-1993
10-01-1989
01-03-1991
10-12-1992
01-07-1997
10-08-2000
01-04-2001
23-12-1998
15-08-1996
18-02-1997
01-03-2001
22-07-1997
15-11-1996
12-12-1997
15-05-1995
15-11-1995
07-01-1986
12-01-1974
05-01-1987
05-01-1981
11-12-1988
24-01-1993
25-08-1997
13-06-1998
09-11-1998
09-11-1998
13-08-1998
08-08-1998
22-02-1998
15-12-1996
20-05-1995
22-03-1995
20-02-1995
22-05-1996
26-05-1996
10-10-1994
17-10-1994
21-10-1994
15-10-1994
10-10-2001
09-06-2002
01-12-1988
15-10-1994
10-10-1994
22-11-1994
24-11-1994
13-08-1994
22-01-1998
15-12-2000
18-05-1993
01-08-1991
24-07-1996
27-02-1997
12-04-1994
15-04-1997
09-05-1996
01-03-1991
10-10-1996
15-02-1995
01-04-1988
15-07-1988
01-01-1998
24-04-1988
11-07-1997
05-06-1997
04-01-2001
13-08-1996
05-02-1997
07-12-1992
12-07-1996
10-04-1997
09-09-1996
09-01-1989
04-04-1995
26-06-1995
03-04-1997
18-03-1995
05-06-1999
01-04-1991
22-12-1995
24-08-1988
23-06-1997
03-01-1988
20-09-1988
23-01-1995
16-07-1996
16-04-1997
04-04-1997
02-06-1996
15-03-2002
10-04-1998
16-09-1996
28-03-1995
05-01-1987
01-10-1989
20-03-1999
10-01-1985
08-01-1986
02-01-1987
15-11-1997
15-05-1993
01-10-1992
01-08-1992
01-04-1998
15-08-1999
10-07-1976
03-09-1976
12-12-1975
05-05-1975
25-02-1977
12-05-1977
22-03-1977
11-06-1977
06-01-1984
10-01-1984
15-04-1992
18-09-1993
07-07-1996
12-01-1978
10-12-1997
01-12-1990
15-11-1996
05-03-1998
02-01-1989
01-10-1987
21-12-1996
15-06-1996
05-11-1996
15-11-1996
15-10-1996
03-01-1988
08-01-1989
28-07-1988
01-11-1987
10-08-1996
10-11-1997
03-01-1988
09-06-1997
12-03-1997
22-11-1996
08-04-1997
14-08-1997
01-05-1992
09-07-1995
10-11-1994
01-04-1992
15-05-1990
02-04-1989
15-05-1998
22-06-1998
04-10-1990
05-04-1996
20-11-1998
01-03-1995
04-01-1985
15-08-1996
04-04-1990
10-09-1997
05-07-1997
23-08-1999
15-08-1994
13-12-1992
01-12-1987
04-01-1985
18-12-2000
22-04-2000
05-06-1998
10-01-1976
11-12-2001
17-10-2000
10-03-2000
19-07-1994
13-11-1992
06-01-1989
13-02-1995
22-07-1995
22-04-1995
10-10-1996
15-01-1997

SEV

9
271
214
39
20
19
14
40
6
7
5
14
5
6
6
3
1
4
9
11
6
5
7
7
12
13
4
13
5
6
6
6
3
9
3
20
7
14
6
7
9
8
25
9
8
23
16
22
42
11
2
3
20
3
16
11
3
8
18
15
22
7
6
35
48
4
4
15
16
5
20
50
6
83
nn
6
21
5
31
3
7
6
9
9
6
18
6
5
6
11
8
14
7
5
16
70
16
24
5
10
10
5
22
20
22
5
8
6
5
17
6
3
9
89
21
55
42
9
23
217
10
6
231
49
11
5
4
9
1
19
5
7
7
5
19
21
6
11
16
6
5
3
15
2
5
13
10
10
5
11
13
5
44
44
16
19
3
10
11
21
11
15
3
9
10
nn
3
7
20
6
10
29
12
11
14
6
1
16
12
5
3
7
6
6
8
12
19
1
9
4
25
31
7
6
14
8
5
4
40
10
35
3
2
2
4
6
2
5
5
5
nn
nn
20
5
2
5
5
5
9
12
15
11
4
10
20
3
7
9
6
3
16
5
108
8
5
4
5
34
6
3
4
7
18
3
3
3
15
20
4
4
6
5
4
7
19
36
6
17
10
14
14
6
3
1
6
2
39
8
28
217
8
7
60
50
42
3
122
9
9
2
62
22
40
40
8
11
40
2
3
50
2
10
21
4
10
44
5
10
12
17
7
4
476
5
6
6
4
16
4
2
4
9
6
22
5
1
30
12
6
4
9
10
11
11
2
30
14
3
7
7
6
5
6
10
6
6
5
3
16
nn
7
20
8
1
1
7
5
5
11
15






Galvarino Gallardo 1841, Providencia - Santiago de Chile

Fonos: +(56-2)236-0551 235-3892 Fax :+(56-2)225-6099
E-mail: info-geo@geoexploraciones.cl Website: http://www.geoexploraciones.cl/